1. Inicio
  2. /
  3. Artificial Intelligence
  4. /
  5. Jotform Claude App
Jotform Claude App

Jotform Claude App Traffic & Growth

Build, edit, and analyze forms directly in Claude

Artificial IntelligenceNo-CodeProductivity
AI Coding Tools trafficAI tool traffic rankingsMethodology

Estimated Website Traffic

— jotform.com

Source month: septiembre de 2026 · Source: Similarweb estimate

This is whole-site traffic for jotform.com; it does not measure this feature's usage, users, or customers.

Data status: Valid estimate · Updated: 2026-10-08

Current Estimated Visits

43.7M

Previous Estimated Visits

44.4M

Absolute Gain

-699087

Monthly Growth

-1.6%

Avg. Duration

3m 15s

Pages per Visit

3.12 pages

Bounce Rate

52.9%

Category Rank

N/A

Global Rank

#1,150

Rank

#493

Domain Created

Nov 9, 2005

Domain Age

29.0 years

Estimated Website Visits Over Time

Traffic Sources

Top Regions

RegionPercentage
United States53.57%
United Kingdom4.89%
Australia4.87%
Canada4.43%
Philippines2.94%

Top Keywords

KeywordTrafficVolumeCPC
jotform256.1K300.3K$1.56
jotform login31.6K22.2K$1.10
google sheets20.7K9.3M$1.90
docusign15.6K1.4M$5.87
merge pdf14.6K3.2M$0.18

Acerca de Jotform Claude App

Build, edit, and analyze forms directly inside Claude using simple conversations. Create forms, edit fields, add logic, search submissions, and get insights, all by describing what you want. No manual setup or switching tools.

Preguntas frecuentes

¿Qué es Jotform Claude App?

Jotform Claude App es Build, edit, and analyze forms directly inside Claude using simple conversations. Create forms, edit fields, add logic, search submissions, and get insights, all by describing what you want. No manual setup or switching tools.

¿Cuál es el tráfico web estimado asociado a Jotform Claude App?

Similarweb estima que jotform.com recibió aproximadamente 43.7M visitas web en septiembre de 2026. Su ranking web global estimado fue #1,150. Es el tráfico de todo el sitio principal, no una medida del uso, los usuarios o los clientes de la función Jotform Claude App.

¿Es Jotform Claude App gratis?

Sí, Jotform Claude App es gratuito.

¿Qué herramientas relacionadas puedo explorar con Jotform Claude App?

Estas herramientas comparten un tema con Jotform Claude App: Google Whisk 2.0, TestSprite 1.0, Ash , Capalyze. Abre cada perfil para revisar la información disponible y el sitio oficial.

Related Artificial Intelligence Tools

Google Whisk 2.0

Google Whisk 2.0

28.3M/mo

TestSprite 1.0

TestSprite 1.0

98.6K/mo

Ash

Ash

7.2K/mo

Capalyze

Capalyze

1.1K/mo

Deep Review by SciSpace

Deep Review by SciSpace

4.1M/mo

Memories.ai

Memories.ai

220.2K/mo

HuntAI

Descubre herramientas de IA y estimaciones disponibles de visitas a sitios canónicos de Similarweb.

Explorar

InicioNuevos sitiosTemasBlog

Recursos

Enviar una herramienta

Datos

Visitas web estimadas por Similarweb; se muestra el mes de origen.

© 2026 HuntAI. Todos los derechos reservados.

[email protected]Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

Visitas web estimadas · Mes de origen visible

Ir al contenido principal
HuntAI
InicioCategoríasCompararInsightsBlog
Enviar
Iniciar sesión
Perchance AI
ufind.best
Webspot
Direct2App
Freecreate
Featured on StartupTrusted
AI Findr Tools Diresctory
Startup Benchmarks
Dang.ai
My Launch Stash
Product Wing
SaaS Branch
SaaS Avenue
AiTop10 Tools
SaaS Badge
Featured on Wired Business
App Hub List
twelve.tools
Artificin
SideProjects.net - HuntAI
Featured onLaunchAI