1. Accueil
  2. /
  3. Productivity
  4. /
  5. Perplexity Personal Computer for Windows
Perplexity Personal Computer for Windows

Perplexity Personal Computer for Windows Traffic & Growth

Run AI agents across your local files and apps on Windows

ProductivitySearchTask Management
Visiter le site web
AI tool traffic rankingsMethodology

Estimated Website Traffic

— perplexity.ai

Source month: septembre 2026 · Source: Similarweb estimate

This is whole-site traffic for perplexity.ai; it does not measure this feature's usage, users, or customers.

Data status: Valid estimate · Updated: 2026-10-09

Current Estimated Visits

91.7M

Previous Estimated Visits

95.2M

Absolute Gain

-3530879

Monthly Growth

-3.7%

Avg. Duration

4m 19s

Pages per Visit

3.69 pages

Bounce Rate

33.3%

Category Rank

N/A

Global Rank

#464

Rank

#560

Domain Created

Jul 8, 2022

Domain Age

12.0 years

Estimated Website Visits Over Time

Traffic Sources

Top Regions

RegionPercentage
United States25.13%
India8.20%
Germany5.51%
Russia4.79%
France4.27%

Top Keywords

KeywordTrafficVolumeCPC
perplexity5.1M4.8M$0.62
perplexity ai2.1M1.6M$0.50
ai166.2K8.7M$0.53
перплексити78.9K68.9K$0.35
퍼플렉시티68.8K75.0K$0.58

À propos de Perplexity Personal Computer for Windows

Personal Computer extends Perplexity's multi-model agent system to your Windows machine, running tasks across local files, native apps, and the web for Max and Enterprise Max subscribers on the waitlist.

Questions fréquentes

Qu'est-ce que Perplexity Personal Computer for Windows ?

Perplexity Personal Computer for Windows est Personal Computer extends Perplexity's multi-model agent system to your Windows machine, running tasks across local files, native apps, and the web for Max and Enterprise Max subscribers on the waitlist.

Quel est le trafic web estimé associé à Perplexity Personal Computer for Windows ?

Similarweb estime que perplexity.ai a reçu environ 91.7M visites de site en septembre 2026. Son classement web mondial estimé était #464. Il s'agit du trafic de l'ensemble du site parent, pas d'une mesure de l'utilisation, des utilisateurs ou des clients de la fonctionnalité Perplexity Personal Computer for Windows.

Perplexity Personal Computer for Windows est-il gratuit ?

Oui, Perplexity Personal Computer for Windows est gratuit.

Quels outils connexes puis-je explorer avec Perplexity Personal Computer for Windows ?

Ces outils partagent un thème avec Perplexity Personal Computer for Windows : Tough Tongue AI 2.0, Receiptor AI 2.0, CREAO, Memories.ai. Ouvrez chaque profil pour consulter les informations disponibles et le site officiel.

Related Productivity Tools

Tough Tongue AI 2.0

Tough Tongue AI 2.0

878/mo

Receiptor AI 2.0

Receiptor AI 2.0

32.4K/mo

CREAO

CREAO

445.1K/mo

Memories.ai

Memories.ai

220.2K/mo

Checklist GG

Checklist GG

10.6K/mo

Deep Review by SciSpace

Deep Review by SciSpace

4.1M/mo

HuntAI

Découvrez les outils IA et les estimations disponibles de visites des sites canoniques de Similarweb.

Explorer

AccueilNouveaux sitesSujetsBlog

Ressources

Soumettre un outil

Données

Estimations de visites web par Similarweb ; mois source indiqué.

© 2026 HuntAI. Tous droits réservés.

[email protected]Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

Visites web estimées · Mois source indiqué

Passer au contenu principal
HuntAI
AccueilCatégoriesComparerInsightsBlog
Soumettre
Se connecter
Perchance AI
ufind.best
Webspot
Direct2App
Freecreate
Featured on StartupTrusted
AI Findr Tools Diresctory
Startup Benchmarks
Dang.ai
My Launch Stash
Product Wing
SaaS Branch
SaaS Avenue
AiTop10 Tools
SaaS Badge
Featured on Wired Business
App Hub List
twelve.tools
Artificin
SideProjects.net - HuntAI
Featured onLaunchAI