1. Home
  2. /
  3. Design Tools
  4. /
  5. 21st.dev 2.0
21st.dev 2.0

21st.dev 2.0 Traffic & Growth

Create, remix and share UI components with AI

Design Tools
Visit Website
AI tool traffic rankingsMethodology

Estimated Website Traffic

— 21st.dev

Source month: September 2026 · Source: Similarweb estimate

This is whole-site traffic for 21st.dev; it does not measure this feature's usage, users, or customers.

Data status: Valid estimate · Updated: 2026-10-09

Current Estimated Visits

2.4M

Previous Estimated Visits

2.2M

Absolute Gain

+168.2K

Monthly Growth

+7.5%

Avg. Duration

5m 43s

Pages per Visit

8.27 pages

Bounce Rate

31.2%

Category Rank

N/A

Global Rank

#15,687

Rank

#5,991

Domain Created

Oct 10, 2024

Domain Age

3.0 years

Estimated Website Visits Over Time

Traffic Sources

Top Regions

RegionPercentage
India15.70%
United States15.12%
Brazil12.20%
Indonesia4.74%
France2.98%

Top Keywords

KeywordTrafficVolumeCPC
21st dev218.5K201.1K$1.74
21st39.8K40.8K$1.42
21dev34.0K33.0K$2.25
21 dev16.6K15.5K$1.80
21stdev15.0K14.7K$3.32

About 21st.dev 2.0

Why settle for one design, when you can start with five? With our new Magic Agent, you instantly get 5 unique component variants for any prompt — so you always find one you like, and you can instantly remix or micro-edit it in chat.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is 21st.dev 2.0?

21st.dev 2.0 is Why settle for one design, when you can start with five? With our new Magic Agent, you instantly get 5 unique component variants for any prompt — so you always find one you like, and you can instantly remix or micro-edit it in chat.

What is the estimated website traffic associated with 21st.dev 2.0?

Similarweb estimates that 21st.dev received approximately 2.4M website visits in September 2026. Its estimated global website rank was #15,687. This is traffic for the whole parent site, not a measure of 21st.dev 2.0 feature usage, users, or customers.

Is 21st.dev 2.0 free?

Yes, 21st.dev 2.0 is free to use.

What related tools can I explore with 21st.dev 2.0?

These tools share a topic with 21st.dev 2.0: Lovable + Builder.io, Magic Animator (Beta), Google Whisk 2.0, Pippit AI. Open each profile to review its available information and official site.

Related Design Tools Tools

Lovable + Builder.io

Lovable + Builder.io

77.6M/mo

Magic Animator (Beta)

Magic Animator (Beta)

10.9K/mo

Google Whisk 2.0

Google Whisk 2.0

28.3M/mo

Pippit AI

Pippit AI

8.2K/mo

OpenArt One-Click Video Story

OpenArt One-Click Video Story

10.7M/mo

Miora

Miora

596.4K/mo

HuntAI

Discover AI tools and canonical website-visit estimates from Similarweb where available.

Explore

HomeRankingsNew SitesTopicsBlog

Resources

Submit a ToolMethodologyPricing & get listedCodex vs Claude CodeAI Website Traffic Report

Data

Website-visit estimates from Similarweb; source month shown per record.

© 2026 HuntAI. All rights reserved.

[email protected]Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

Estimated website visits · Source month shown

Skip to main content
HuntAI
HomePricingRankingsCategoriesCompareInsightsTrendsBlog
Submit
Sign In
Perchance AI
ufind.best
Webspot
Direct2App
Freecreate
Featured on StartupTrusted
AI Findr Tools Diresctory
Startup Benchmarks
Dang.ai
My Launch Stash
Product Wing
SaaS Branch
SaaS Avenue
AiTop10 Tools
SaaS Badge
Featured on Wired Business
App Hub List
twelve.tools
Artificin
SideProjects.net - HuntAI
Featured onLaunchAI