1. Home
  2. /
  3. Artificial Intelligence
  4. /
  5. Zapier Agents
Zapier Agents

Zapier Agents Traffic & Growth

Create your own superhuman teammates in minutes.

Artificial IntelligenceMarketing automationSales
Visit Website
AI tool traffic rankingsMethodology

Estimated Website Traffic

— zapier.com

Source month: June 2026 · Source: Similarweb estimate

This is whole-site traffic for zapier.com; it does not measure this feature's usage, users, or customers.

Data status: Valid estimate · Updated: 2026-07-08

Current Estimated Visits

5.5M

Previous Estimated Visits

6.0M

Absolute Gain

-535809

Monthly Growth

-8.9%

Avg. Duration

7m 0s

Pages per Visit

10.55 pages

Bounce Rate

36.9%

Category Rank

N/A

Global Rank

#5,835

Rank

#3,366

Domain Created

Oct 30, 2011

Domain Age

16.0 years

Estimated Website Visits Over Time

Traffic Sources

Top Regions

RegionPercentage
United States35.97%
India7.77%
United Kingdom7.05%
Philippines3.84%
Canada3.63%

Top Keywords

KeywordTrafficVolumeCPC
zapier658.4K740.2K$3.30
gmail123.0K112.7M$1.78
gpt32.6K25.2M$0.13
reddit25.3K21.2M$1.76
google meet23.3K11.7M$0.95

About Zapier Agents

Create your custom AI agent in minutes. Equip your agents with live business data and have them do work across 7,000+ apps — on command and while you sleep.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Zapier Agents?

Zapier Agents is Create your custom AI agent in minutes. Equip your agents with live business data and have them do work across 7,000+ apps — on command and while you sleep.

What is the estimated website traffic associated with Zapier Agents?

Similarweb estimates that zapier.com received approximately 5.5M website visits in June 2026. Its estimated global website rank was #5,835. This is traffic for the whole parent site, not a measure of Zapier Agents feature usage, users, or customers.

Is Zapier Agents free?

Yes, Zapier Agents is free to use.

What related tools can I explore with Zapier Agents?

These tools share a topic with Zapier Agents: Google Whisk 2.0, TestSprite 1.0, Ash , Capalyze. Open each profile to review its available information and official site.

Related Artificial Intelligence Tools

Google Whisk 2.0

Google Whisk 2.0

68.3M/mo

TestSprite 1.0

TestSprite 1.0

245.1K/mo

Ash

Ash

6.8K/mo

Capalyze

Capalyze

322/mo

Deep Review by SciSpace

Deep Review by SciSpace

4.2M/mo

Memories.ai

Memories.ai

490.4K/mo

HuntAI

Discover AI tools and canonical website-visit estimates from Similarweb where available.

Explore

HomeRankingsNew SitesTopicsBlog

Resources

Submit a ToolMethodologyPricing & get listedCodex vs Claude CodeAI Website Traffic Report

Data

Website-visit estimates from Similarweb; source month shown per record.

© 2026 HuntAI. All rights reserved.

[email protected]Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

Estimated website visits · Source month shown

Skip to main content
HuntAI
HomePricingRankingsCategoriesCompareInsightsTrendsBlog
Submit
Sign In
perchance ai
SideProjects.net - HuntAI
Featured onLaunchAI